binäre optionen lastschrift köp Viagra i butik Privacy Policy

Buy Priligy online overnight roboter fuer binäre optionen Levi Consulting Pty Ltd (Levi) respects your privacy. We have developed privacy principles, which embody the Australian Privacy Principles in the Privacy Act 1988 (Privacy Act).

buy Requip amex Levi also complies with the Spam Act 2003, which deals with restrictions on sending emails.

buy Seroquel overnight Levi may modify this policy from time to time by publishing it on our website. We encourage you to check our website periodically to ensure that you are aware of Levi’ current privacy policy.

opzioni binarie analisi tecnica was sind binäre otptionen Collecting information generally

guida trading on line pdf We collect personal information when we provide our services to you, or a client requires us to collect information on their behalf. Generally, if appropriate, we will tell you why we are collecting personal information and how we plan to use it, or these things will be obvious when we collect the information.

If you are a client, or employed by a client, we usually collect personal information such as your business contact details, job title or position and your expertise and interests. Where relevant, we may ask you for other information – for example your membership of professional associations or boards or, in rare cases, financial information. We may collect other personal information in the course of providing legal services to you or your employer, or to someone else.

If you apply for a job with us we may collect certain information from you such as your name and contact details, information about your working history and relevant records checks, from any recruitment consultant and from your previous employers, universities and others who may be able to provide information to us to assist us in our decision on whether or not to make you an offer of employment.

opções binárias one touch Collecting your information

We generally only collect personal information from this website when it is provided voluntarily by you – for example, when you fill in a form to subscribe to our publications or to register to attend a seminar.

When you visit this website or download information from it, our Internet Service Provider (ISP) makes a record of your visit and records the following information; your Internet address; your domain name, if applicable; and the date and time of your visit to the website.

Our ISP also collects information such as the pages our users access, the documents they download, links from other sites they follow to reach our site, and the type of browser they use. However, this information is anonymous and is only used for statistical and website development purposes.

forex id kort Disclosure of information

We use your information to provide and market our services to you, to enhance and develop our relationship with you and to comply with certain laws and regulations.

stanozolol tablets use Cookies

We make limited use of cookies on this website. Most Internet browsers are set up to accept cookies. If you do not wish to receive cookies, you may be able to change the settings of your browser to refuse all cookies or to notify you each time a cookie is sent to your computer, giving you the choice whether to accept it or not.

mt4 indicators for binary options Storage and security.

We use a variety of physical and electronic security measures, including restricting physical access to our offices, firewalls and secure databases to keep personal information secure from misuse, interference, loss or unauthorised use or disclosure.

The internet is not a secure environment. If you use the Internet to send us any information, including your email address, it is sent at your own risk. Our websites may contain links to other websites. Levi is not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such other websites.

http://cardigansarah.com/?sinevo=video-trading-opzioni-binarie video trading opzioni binarie Access

You have a right to access most personal information we hold about you and to seek its correction. Please contact our Privacy Compliance Officer (see below) to ask for access to your information, or if you have a complaint concerning your information privacy. We may deny your request in some circumstances. If we do this, we will tell you why. Any complaint will be investigated and the outcome of that investigation communicated to you (please allow at least 30 days for us to do so). If you are not satisfied with the outcome, you may contact the Office of the Australian Information Commissioner at enquiries@oaic.gov.au or on 1300 363 992.

binaire handel in opties Accuracy

If you think that any information we hold about you is inaccurate, please contact us at info@leviconsulting.com.au and we will take reasonable steps to ensure that it is corrected.

alpari forex binary what think Contact us

If you would like more information concerning how we handle your information, or our approach to privacy, please contact: info@leviconsulting.com.au

Mail: GPO Box 4681 Sydney NSW 2001 Australia